Cat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{InfoboxPlayer |country=USA |main=Min Min}} {{stub}} '''FormalCat''' is an American {{game}} player who mains Min Min. They generally use the Ramram, Hydra, and [...") |
UiA Diatonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 3rd | | [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 3rd | ||
|- | |||
| [[Up in ARMS Saturday Night Showdown 2 || July 29th, 2017 || 1st | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Up in ARMS 2]] || August 5th, 2017 || 7th | | [[Up in ARMS 2]] || August 5th, 2017 || 7th | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Players]] | [[Category:Players]] |
Revision as of 00:03, 8 August 2017
Cat | |
---|---|
Country | USA |
Main | Min Min |
This page is a stub and needs more information. Please help ARMS Institute by expanding it.
FormalCat is an American ARMS player who mains Min Min. They generally use the Ramram, Hydra, and Bubb.
Results
Tournament | Date | Placement |
---|---|---|
Up in ARMS 1 | July 8th, 2017 | 3rd |
The Right to Bear ARMS | July 22nd, 2017 | 3rd |
[[Up in ARMS Saturday Night Showdown 2 | July 29th, 2017 | 1st |
Up in ARMS 2 | August 5th, 2017 | 7th |