Stages: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Renamed Mummy Hospital to Mausoleum. Added Cinema Deux.) |
(Added Buster Beach.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="33%"| [[File:ArmsLab.jpg|x100px|link=ARMS Lab]]<br>[[ARMS Lab]] | | align="center" width="33%"| [[File:ArmsLab.jpg|x100px|link=ARMS Lab]]<br>[[ARMS Lab]] | ||
| align="center" width="34%"| [[ | | align="center" width="34%"| [[Buster Beach]] | ||
| align="center" width="33%"| [[ | | align="center" width="33%"| [[Cinema Deux]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Mummyhospital.jpg|x100px|link=Mausoleum]]<br>[[Mausoleum]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Ninjacollage1.jpg|x100px|link=Ninja College]]<br>[[Ninja College]] | | align="center" | [[File:Ninjacollage1.jpg|x100px|link=Ninja College]]<br>[[Ninja College]] | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Donwviewoframen.jpg|x100px|link=Ramen Bowl]]<br>[[Ramen Bowl]] | | align="center" | [[File:Donwviewoframen.jpg|x100px|link=Ramen Bowl]]<br>[[Ramen Bowl]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Ribbon_Ring.jpg|x100px|link=Ribbon Ring]]<br>[[Ribbon Ring]] | | align="center" | [[File:Ribbon_Ring.jpg|x100px|link=Ribbon Ring]]<br>[[Ribbon Ring]] | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Scrapyard.jpg|x100px|link=Scrapyard]]<br>[[Scrapyard]] | | align="center" | [[File:Scrapyard.jpg|x100px|link=Scrapyard]]<br>[[Scrapyard]] | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Springstage2.jpg|x100px|link=Spring Stadium]]<br>[[Spring Stadium]] | | align="center" | [[File:Springstage2.jpg|x100px|link=Spring Stadium]]<br>[[Spring Stadium]] |
Revision as of 22:44, 17 May 2017
Stages are the arenas in which ARMS fighters battle one another.
Each fighter has a home stage that matches the fighter's theme.
Multiplayer Stages
Stages in ARMS | |||
---|---|---|---|
ARMS Lab |
Buster Beach | Cinema Deux | |
Mausoleum |
Ninja College |
Ramen Bowl | |
Ribbon Ring |
Scrapyard |
Spring Stadium |