1,187
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|align="center"|[[Gallery]]<br>[[Tournament Mode]] | |align="center"|[[Gallery]]<br>[[Tournament Mode]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-02-01}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-02-01}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|5.2.0|[[Version 5.2.0]]}} | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|[[Big Time ARMS]] | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-03-06}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|5.3.0|[[Version 5.3.0]]}} | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|[[Dashboard]] | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-04-10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}, with [[Version 5.0.0]] being the last update to add major new content.'' | |colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}, with [[Version 5.0.0]] being the last update to add major new content.'' |