1,204
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-12-22}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-12-22}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}, with [[Version 5.0.0]] being the last update to add new content.'' | |align="center"|{{anchor|5.0.1|[[Version 5.0.1]]}} | ||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-01-12}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|5.1.0|[[Version 5.1.0]]}} | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|[[Gallery]]<br>[[Tournament Mode]] | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-02-01}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}, with [[Version 5.0.0]] being the last update to add major new content.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Updates]] | [[Category:Updates]] |