395
edits
(2.1.0) |
DatNuttyKid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|align="center"|Revamped [[Training]] | |align="center"|Revamped [[Training]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-08-09}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-08-09}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|3.0.0|[[Version 3.0.0]]}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:LolaPop.png|150px|link=Lola Pop]]<br>'''[[Lola Pop]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:UnnamedSquare.jpg|150px|link=Unnamed marketplace]]<br>'''[[Unnamed marketplace]]''' | |||
|align="center"|''TBA'' | |||
|align="center"|''TBA'' | |||
|align="center"|''TBA'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}.'' | |colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}.'' | ||
|} | |} |