1,204
edits
(Created page with "{{InfoboxPlayer |main=Max Brass |fullname=Evan Martinson |country=Belgium}} '''PoppyJr''' is a Belgian {{game}} player. He mains Max Brass. ==Results== {| class="wikitabl...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 9th | | [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 9th | ||
|- | |||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || 4th | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Players]] | [[Category:Players]] |