1,204
edits
No edit summary |
(→Results: Forgot a couple results) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 9th | | [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 9th | ||
|- | |||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 1]] || August 6th-7th, 2017 || 5th | |||
|- | |||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 2]] || September 24th-25th, 2017 || 7th | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || 4th | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || 4th |