The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added most recent event.
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate137 The Biweekly Procrastination 137] || May 12, 2024 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate137 The Biweekly Procrastination 137] || May 12, 2024 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate138 The Biweekly Procrastination 138] || May 26, 2024 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||