1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate131 The Biweekly Procrastination 131] || February 11, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate131 The Biweekly Procrastination 131] || February 11, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate132 The Biweekly Procrastination 132] || February 25, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||