1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate129 The Biweekly Procrastination 129] || January 14, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate129 The Biweekly Procrastination 129] || January 14, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate130 The Biweekly Procrastination 130] || January 28, 2024 || [[SNG]] || {{Icon|Spring Man}} | |||
|} | |} | ||