1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate124 The Biweekly Procrastination 124] || October 9, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate124 The Biweekly Procrastination 124] || October 9, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate125 The Biweekly Procrastination 125] || October 23, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate125 The Biweekly Procrastination 125] || October 23, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate126 The Biweekly Procrastination 126] || November 5, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||