1,204
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate119 The Biweekly Procrastination 119] || July 23, 2023 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate119 The Biweekly Procrastination 119] || July 23, 2023 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate120 The Biweekly Procrastination 120] || August 6, 2023 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||