1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate108 The Biweekly Procrastination 108] || January 15, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate108 The Biweekly Procrastination 108] || January 15, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate109 The Biweekly Procrastination 109] || January 29, 2023 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||