1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate105 The Biweekly Procrastination 105] || November 6, 2022 || SuperNGuy || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Spring Man}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate105 The Biweekly Procrastination 105] || November 6, 2022 || SuperNGuy || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Spring Man}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate106 The Biweekly Procrastination 106] || November 20, 2022 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||