1,205
edits
m (Fixed typo.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate103 The Biweekly Procrastination 103] || October 4, 2022 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate103 The Biweekly Procrastination 103] || October 4, 2022 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate104 The Biweekly Procrastination 104] || October 19, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Mechanica}} | |||
|} | |} | ||