1,205
edits
m (Reverted edits by 67.218.119.164 (talk) to last revision by Frosty) Tag: Rollback |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate101 The Biweekly Procrastination 101] || September 5, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Mechanica}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate101 The Biweekly Procrastination 101] || September 5, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Mechanica}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate102 The Biweekly Procrastination 102] || September 20, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Mechanica}} | |||
|} | |} | ||