1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate95 The Biweekly Procrastination 95] || June 1, 2022 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Min Min}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate95 The Biweekly Procrastination 95] || June 1, 2022 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Min Min}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate96 The Biweekly Procrastination 96] || June 14, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||