1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate92 The Biweekly Procrastination 92] || April 18, 2022 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate92 The Biweekly Procrastination 92] || April 18, 2022 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate93 The Biweekly Procrastination 93] || May 4, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||