1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate78 The Biweekly Procrastination 78] || September 5, 2021 || False King || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Springtron}} {{Icon|Helix}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate78 The Biweekly Procrastination 78] || September 5, 2021 || False King || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Springtron}} {{Icon|Helix}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate79 The Biweekly Procrastination 79] || September 19, 2021 || False King || {{Icon|Twintelle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||