1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE95 Champions of the Era 95] || July 25, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotE95 Champions of the Era 95] || July 25, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE96 Champions of the Era 96] || August 1, 2021 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||