1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE81 Champions of the Era 81] || January 31, 2021 || [[Asqew]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotE81 Champions of the Era 81] || January 31, 2021 || [[Asqew]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE82 Champions of the Era 82] || February 7, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||