Mega League Monday: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added most recent event.
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/MLM68 Mega League Monday 68] || January 18, 2021 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} | | [https://challonge.com/MLM68 Mega League Monday 68] || January 18, 2021 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/mlm69 Mega League Monday 69] || January 25, 2021 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Ribbon Girl}} | |||
|} | |} | ||