1,212
edits
(Added recent results.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 22]] || September 23, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 22]] || September 23, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| Steel Trap #10 || October 1, 2020 || Online || 17th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 56]] || October 5, 2020 || Online || 17th || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 56]] || October 5, 2020 || Online || 17th || Online | ||
Line 243: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 29]] || November 18, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 29]] || November 18, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 60]] || December 1, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 30]] || December 2, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 30]] || December 2, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 31]] || December 16, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||