1,213
edits
(Added most recent event and some details.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE66 Champions of the Era 66] || August 23, 2020 || LuisM21 || {{Icon|Helix}} {{Icon|Spring Man}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotE66 Champions of the Era 66] || August 23, 2020 || LuisM21 || {{Icon|Helix}} {{Icon|Spring Man}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE67 Champions of the Era 67] || August 30, 2020 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |