1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE62 Champions of the Era 62] || July 12, 2020 || [[Asqew]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Ninjara}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotE62 Champions of the Era 62] || July 12, 2020 || [[Asqew]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Ninjara}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE63 Champions of the Era 63] || July 26, 2020 || [[Steelhead]] || {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |