133
edits
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added winner of Brainy Battlers) |
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added Fight over Fans) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Brainy Battlers]]'''</big><br><small>'''Mechanica vs. Dr. Coyle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 04/12/19 5:00 - 04/15/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Mechanica'''<br><big>'''53%'''</big> <br><br>Dr. Coyle<br><big>47%</big> ||<small>'''Mechanica'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Dr. Coyle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-DrCoyleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-DrCoyleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Brainy Battlers]]'''</big><br><small>'''Mechanica vs. Dr. Coyle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 04/12/19 5:00 - 04/15/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Mechanica'''<br><big>'''53%'''</big> <br><br>Dr. Coyle<br><big>47%</big> ||<small>'''Mechanica'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Dr. Coyle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-DrCoyleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-DrCoyleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Fight over Fans]]'''</big><br><small>'''Min Min vs. Twintelle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/03/19 5:00 - 05/06/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Min Min<br><big>TBA</big> <br><br>Twintelle<br><big>TBA</big> ||<small>'''Min Min'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeoAK40JqJTr2f0Qvln1Q1WKMP5YuEFmRa.png|57px]][[File:Ico badge9UKIdZ3cr-E0pYvMGhU3HppgyJvu2ikN.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Twintelle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits