133
edits
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added winner of Clash of the Quick) |
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added Brainy Battlers) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Clash of the Quick]]'''</big><br><small>'''Ninjara vs. Ribbon Girl'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 03/29/19 5:00 - 04/01/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Ninjara'''<br><big>'''56%'''</big> <br><br>Ribbon Girl<br><big>44%</big> ||<small>'''Ninjara'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-NinjaraSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-NinjaraSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Ribbon Girl'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeRibbonLoss.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeRibbonWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Clash of the Quick]]'''</big><br><small>'''Ninjara vs. Ribbon Girl'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 03/29/19 5:00 - 04/01/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Ninjara'''<br><big>'''56%'''</big> <br><br>Ribbon Girl<br><big>44%</big> ||<small>'''Ninjara'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-NinjaraSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-NinjaraSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Ribbon Girl'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeRibbonLoss.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeRibbonWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Brainy Battlers]]'''</big><br><small>'''Mechanica vs. Dr. Coyle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 04/12/19 5:00 - 04/15/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Mechanica<br><big>TBA</big> <br><br>Dr. Coyle<br><big>TBA</big> ||<small>'''Mechanica'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Dr. Coyle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-DrCoyleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-DrCoyleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits