Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Releases: 4.0.1 that no patch notes, but released for likely the Revolver/Retorcher bug
(→Releases: Fix Scripts) |
(→Releases: 4.0.1 that no patch notes, but released for likely the Revolver/Retorcher bug) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|align="center"|[[Party Crash]] | |align="center"|[[Party Crash]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-11-16}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-11-16}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|4.0.1|[[Version 4.0.1]]}} | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-11-17}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{anchor|4.1.0|[[Version 4.1.0]]}} | |align="center"|{{anchor|4.1.0|[[Version 4.1.0]]}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 99: | ||
|align="center"|''None'' | |align="center"|''None'' | ||
|align="center"|''None'' | |align="center"|''None'' | ||
|align="center"|[[Gallery]]<br>[[Tournament Mode]]<br>Lvl. 8 [[Hedlok]] | |align="center"|[[Gallery]]<br>[[Tournament Mode]]<br>Lvl. 8 [[Hedlok]] Boss Fight in [[Party Crash]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-02-01}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-02-01}} | ||
|- | |- |