133
edits
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added winner of Party Crash) |
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added Bodyguard Recruiting) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Royal Jelly]]'''</big><br><small>'''Helix vs. Max Brass'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 12/21/18 4:00 - 12/24/18 4:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Helix<br><big>47%</big> <br><br>'''Max Brass'''<br><big>'''53%'''</big> ||<small>'''Helix'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-HelixSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-HelixSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Max Brass'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MaxBrassSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MaxBrassSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Royal Jelly]]'''</big><br><small>'''Helix vs. Max Brass'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 12/21/18 4:00 - 12/24/18 4:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Helix<br><big>47%</big> <br><br>'''Max Brass'''<br><big>'''53%'''</big> ||<small>'''Helix'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-HelixSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-HelixSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Max Brass'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MaxBrassSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MaxBrassSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Bodyguard Recruiting]]'''</big><br><small>'''Twintelle vs. Byte & Barq'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 01/04/19 4:00 - 01/07/19 4:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Twintelle<br><big>TBA</big> <br><br>Byte & Barq<br><big>TBA</big> ||<small>'''Twintelle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Byte & Barq'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-ByteNBarqSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-ByteNBarqSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits