Party Crash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
(Latest badges added.) |
Mechfanica (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Beef on Beef]]'''</big><br><small>'''Master Mummy vs. Max Brass'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/25/18 5:00 - 05/28/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Master Mummy<br><big>49%</big> <br><br> '''Max Brass'''<br><big>'''51%'''</big> ||<small>'''Master Mummy'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeuAlP7GZcTTiNrpoDg3TRnOQQuHcxo4 b.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgecttodVA9BDHO BdSpMG9 AGnDUg0YXUr.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Max Brass'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeB82--e-cWi F5dikJ5 OQ49b7SWn3uxe.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgenwjCTexVV38d79mhoWiGkQYmQJL50zJB.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Beef on Beef]]'''</big><br><small>'''Master Mummy vs. Max Brass'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/25/18 5:00 - 05/28/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Master Mummy<br><big>49%</big> <br><br> '''Max Brass'''<br><big>'''51%'''</big> ||<small>'''Master Mummy'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeuAlP7GZcTTiNrpoDg3TRnOQQuHcxo4 b.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgecttodVA9BDHO BdSpMG9 AGnDUg0YXUr.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Max Brass'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeB82--e-cWi F5dikJ5 OQ49b7SWn3uxe.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgenwjCTexVV38d79mhoWiGkQYmQJL50zJB.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Star Power Showdown]]'''</big><br><small>'''Ribbon Girl vs. Twintelle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 06/15/18 5:00 - 06/18/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Ribbon Girl'''<br><big>'''52%'''</big> <br><br> Twintelle<br><big>48%</big> ||<small>'''Ribbon Girl'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Twintelle'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||