1,204
edits
No edit summary |
(2.1.0) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[Stats]]<br>[[Hedlok Scramble]] | |align="center"|[[Stats]]<br>[[Hedlok Scramble]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-07-12}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-07-12}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|2.1.0|[[Version 2.1.0]]}} | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|Revamped [[Training]] | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-08-09}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}.'' | |colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}.'' | ||
|} | |} |