1,204
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|align="center"|[[Badge Stash]]<br>[[Recent Replays]] | |align="center"|[[Badge Stash]]<br>[[Recent Replays]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-10-17}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-10-17}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|4.0.0|[[Version 4.0.0]]}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Misango.png|150px|link=Misango]]<br>'''[[Misango]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:TempleGrounds.png|150px|link=Temple Grounds]]<br>'''[[Temple Grounds]]''' | |||
|align="left"|[[File:Scorpio.png|50px|link=Scorpio]] '''[[Scorpio]]'''<br>[[File:Glusher.png|50px|link=Glusher]] '''[[Glusher]]'''<br>[[File:Skully.png|50px|link=Skully]] '''[[Skully]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[Party Crash]] | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2017-11-16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}.'' | |colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}.'' | ||
|} | |} |