4
edits
(→Releases: 4.0.1 that no patch notes, but released for likely the Revolver/Retorcher bug) |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (new update...apparently) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|align="center"|[[Nintendo Switch Online]] | |align="center"|[[Nintendo Switch Online]] | ||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-09-19}} | |align="center"|{{#dateformat:2018-09-19}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{anchor|5.4.1|[[Version 5.4.1]]}} | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|''None'' | |||
|align="center"|{{#dateformat:2022-11-14}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}, with [[Version 5.0.0]] being the last update to add major new content.'' | |colspan="6"|''New [[fighters]], [[stages]], and [[ARMS (equipment)|ARMS]] were confirmed to be added in free updates during the [[Nintendo Direct|ARMS Direct]] on {{#dateformat:2017-05-17}}, with [[Version 5.0.0]] being the last update to add major new content.'' |
edits