Themask: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{InfoboxPlayer |country=France |main=Min Min}} {{stub}} '''Themask''' is a French {{game}} player who mains Min Min. ==Results== {| class="wikitable" ! Tournament !! Dat...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Up in ARMS 2]] || August 5th, 2017 || 7th | | [[Up in ARMS 2]] || August 5th, 2017 || 7th | ||
|- | |||
| [[Neopunch tournament]] || July 16th, 2017 || 3rd | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Players]] | [[Category:Players]] |
Revision as of 10:34, 7 August 2017
Themask | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Main | Min Min |
This page is a stub and needs more information. Please help ARMS Institute by expanding it.
Themask is a French ARMS player who mains Min Min.
Results
Tournament | Date | Placement |
---|---|---|
Up in ARMS 1 | July 8th, 2017 | 1st |
Up in ARMS 2 | August 5th, 2017 | 7th |
Neopunch tournament | July 16th, 2017 | 3rd |