Themask: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Full name of tournament and correct ordering) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Up in ARMS 1]] || July 8th, 2017 || 1st | | [[Up in ARMS 1]] || July 8th, 2017 || 1st | ||
|- | |||
| [[Neopunch SSX Series 1]] || July 16th, 2017 || 3rd | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Up in ARMS 2]] || August 5th, 2017 || 7th | | [[Up in ARMS 2]] || August 5th, 2017 || 7th | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Players]] | [[Category:Players]] |
Revision as of 12:15, 7 August 2017
Themask | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Main | Min Min |
This page is a stub and needs more information. Please help ARMS Institute by expanding it.
Themask is a French ARMS player who mains Min Min.
Results
Tournament | Date | Placement |
---|---|---|
Up in ARMS 1 | July 8th, 2017 | 1st |
Neopunch SSX Series 1 | July 16th, 2017 | 3rd |
Up in ARMS 2 | August 5th, 2017 | 7th |