1,204
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate109 The Biweekly Procrastination 109] || January 29, 2023 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate109 The Biweekly Procrastination 109] || January 29, 2023 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate110 The Biweekly Procrastination 110] || February 12, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Ninjara}} | |||
|} | |} | ||