1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate93 The Biweekly Procrastination 93] || May 4, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate93 The Biweekly Procrastination 93] || May 4, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate94 The Biweekly Procrastination 94] || May 20, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||