1,213
edits
(Created page with "thumb|right|The logo for Temple Tantrum. '''Temple Tantrum''' is an online weekly {{game}} tournament series organized and created by Era. T...") |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT14 Temple Tantrum 14] || June 5, 2020 || Mystery_Man_Bro || {{Icon|Ribbon Girl}} {{Icon|Byte & Barq}} | | [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT14 Temple Tantrum 14] || June 5, 2020 || Mystery_Man_Bro || {{Icon|Ribbon Girl}} {{Icon|Byte & Barq}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT15 Temple Tantrum 15] || July 10, 2020 || [[Asqew]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |