Ripha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! | ! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! | ||
|- | |||
| [[Team Chroma: Raise Your ARMS! III]] || October 28, 2017 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Neopunch: Don't Get Hit|Neopunch: Don't Get Hit]] || November 25-27, 2017 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[Neopunch: Don't Get Hit|Neopunch: Don't Get Hit]] || November 25-27, 2017 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Mega League 14]] || December 11, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[Mega League 14]] || December 11, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scrapstar Series - ARMS EU 22]] || July 8, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[EU ARMS Challenge #10]] || October 7, 2018 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scrapstar Series - ARMS EU 22]] || July 8, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS PR Invitational]] || January 11, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 2]] || March 7, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 2]] || March 7, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS Challenge #43]] || March 8, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS Challenge #44]] || March 15, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temple Tantrum 10]] || March 27, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Temple Tantrum 10]] || March 27, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
Line 18: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #1]] || March 29, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #1]] || March 29, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #2]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || | | [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #2]] || April 5, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS Challenge #45]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scrapper League Monday]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[Scrapper League Monday]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams]] || April 12, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams]] || April 12, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS PR Invitational 2]] || April 25, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams 2]] || May 21, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams 2]] || May 21, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online |
Revision as of 20:27, 8 June 2020
Ripha | |
---|---|
Main | Ninjara |
Ripha is a European ARMS player who mains Ninjara. He is considered to be one of the best players in the world and the best European player of all time. He is currently ranked 1st on the EU ARMS Power Ranking of Winter 2020
Results
Tournament | Date | Location | Placement | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team Chroma: Raise Your ARMS! III | October 28, 2017 | Online | 9th | Online |
Neopunch: Don't Get Hit | November 25-27, 2017 | Online | 3rd | Online |
Mega League 14 | December 11, 2017 | Online | 1st | Online |
EU ARMS Challenge #10 | October 7, 2018 | Online | 2nd | Online |
Scrapstar Series - ARMS EU 22 | July 8, 2019 | Online | 1st | Online |
EU ARMS PR Invitational | January 11, 2020 | Online | 1st | Online |
SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 2 | March 7, 2020 | Online | 1st | Online |
EU ARMS Challenge #43 | March 8, 2020 | Online | 2nd | Online |
EU ARMS Challenge #44 | March 15, 2020 | Online | 1st | Online |
Temple Tantrum 10 | March 27, 2020 | Online | 2nd | Online |
Quarantined Rapport | March 28, 2020 | Online | 7th | Online |
European ARMS Free Play Tournament #1 | March 29, 2020 | Online | 2nd | Online |
European ARMS Free Play Tournament #2 | April 5, 2020 | Online | 5th | Online |
EU ARMS Challenge #45 | April 6, 2020 | Online | 3rd | Online |
Scrapper League Monday | April 6, 2020 | Online | 3rd | Online |
Thunderbirds & Reshirams | April 12, 2020 | Online | 2nd | Online |
EU ARMS PR Invitational 2 | April 25, 2020 | Online | 1st | Online |
Thunderbirds & Reshirams 2 | May 21, 2020 | Online | 2nd | Online |