Poppy JR.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Results: Forgot a couple results) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 9th | | [[The Right to Bear ARMS]] || July 22nd, 2017 || 9th | ||
|- | |||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 1]] || August 6th-7th, 2017 || 5th | |||
|- | |||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 2]] || September 24th-25th, 2017 || 7th | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || 4th | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || 4th |
Revision as of 14:35, 18 December 2017
Poppy JR. | |
---|---|
Full Name | Evan Martinson |
Country | Belgium |
Main | Max Brass |
PoppyJr is a Belgian ARMS player. He mains Max Brass.
Results
Tournament | Date | Placement |
---|---|---|
Wifi Never Sleeps 5 | June 17th, 2017 | 1st |
The Right to Bear ARMS | July 22nd, 2017 | 9th |
2GGP: ARMS Circuit 1 | August 6th-7th, 2017 | 5th |
2GGP: ARMS Circuit 2 | September 24th-25th, 2017 | 7th |
2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4 | November 26th, 2017 | 4th |