1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE94 Champions of the Era 94] || July 18, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotE94 Champions of the Era 94] || July 18, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE95 Champions of the Era 95] || July 25, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||