1,212
edits
(Added recent results.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 82]] || October 31, 2021 || Online || 6th || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 82]] || October 31, 2021 || Online || 6th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 83]] || November 28, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 84]] || December 12, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| ARMS NA Online Season 8 PR Invitational || December 26, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||