1,213
edits
(Decided to change Astro's primary main now since the ARMS NA Online Season 6 Power Ranking confirms it by the image.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 40]] || February 16, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 40]] || February 16, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 1 || February 20, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[SAVE ARMS 2020|SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 1]] || February 20, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 42]] || March 22, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 42]] || March 22, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SAVE_ARMS 2020: Grand Final || June 27, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[SAVE ARMS 2020|SAVE_ARMS 2020: Grand Final]] || June 27, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Steel Trap #2 || July 2, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | The Steel Trap #2 || July 2, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 25]] || October 16, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 26]] || October 23, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 27]] || October 30, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 29]] || November 13, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 32]] || January 15, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 35]] || February 12, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 65]] || February 22, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 65]] || February 22, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 66]] || March 7, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 37]] || March 10, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 67]] || March 21, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||