1,213
edits
(Added in a description after getting permission from Astro. To be fair, the header doesn't allow two mains in one.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 65]] || February 22, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||