1,212
edits
(Added recent results and fixed the styling of the word 'ARMS'.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 31]] || December 16, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 31]] || December 16, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 78]] || January 10, 2021 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 62]] || January 10, 2021 || Online || 13th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 32]] || January 15, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 32]] || January 20, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||