Jean Marc: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
→Results
(Added recent results.) |
Nerusenpai (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS VTuber Open]] || October 18, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||