1,212
edits
m (Added LOSER to the Tournament Organizers Category.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 19]] || July 29, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 19]] || July 29, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 53]] || August 23, 2020 || Online || 13th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 20]] || August 26, 2020 || Online || 13th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 21]] || September 9, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||