1,214
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Smash Out Hunger 2017]] || December 2nd, 2017 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | | [[Smash Out Hunger 2017]] || December 2nd, 2017 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midwest Mayhem 12 || November 3rd, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | | [[Midwest Mayhem 12]] || November 3rd, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 9th || Major | | [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 9th || Major | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Midwest Mayhem Ultimate || December 29th, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 2nd || Regional | | Midwest Mayhem Ultimate || December 29th, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 2nd || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2GG: Heart of Battle || February 9th, 2019 || Norwalk, CA || 4th || Regional | | [[Heart of Battle|2GG: Heart of Battle]] || February 9th, 2019 || Norwalk, CA || 4th || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pressure 2 || July 20th, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 4th || Regional | | Pressure 2 || July 20th, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 4th || Regional | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS Comeback Series|ARMS Comeback Series #1]] || June 5, 2020 || Online || 4th || Online | | [[ARMS Comeback Series|ARMS Comeback Series #1]] || June 5, 2020 || Online || 4th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||