Steelhead: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Results
mNo edit summary |
m (→Results) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Midwest Mayhem 12]] || November 3, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | | [[Midwest Mayhem 12]] || November 3, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 9th || Major | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Midwest Mayhem Ultimate]] || December 29, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 2nd || Regional | | [[Midwest Mayhem Ultimate]] || December 29, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 2nd || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GG: Heart of Battle]] || February 9, 2019 || Norwalk, CA || 4th || Regional | | [[2GG: Heart of Battle]] || February 9, 2019 || Norwalk, CA || 4th || Regional | ||
[[Category: Players]] | [[Category: Players]] |