1,206
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate112 The Biweekly Procrastination 112] || March 19, 2023 || [[Frosty]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate112 The Biweekly Procrastination 112] || March 19, 2023 || [[Frosty]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate113 The Biweekly Procrastination 113] || April 2, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Byte & Barq}} | |||
|} | |} | ||